550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX

Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX, 550m LC 811704013803. Max distance 550m on 50/125 multimode fiber. Optical connector LC dual type connector. Plug for AC line is US type, NEMA1-15(2 blades only). Power FRM220 External AC Adaptor 12VDC/1A. Unit has an SFP(Small Form Pluggable) slot occupied by an MM 850nm multimode module, Ethernet 1000Base-SX compatible.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : CTCUnion , Type: : fiber media converter: MPN: : FRM220-1000MS-MM , Item Condition: : New: Country of Manufacture: : Taiwan, Province of China , UPC: : 811704013803 ,

550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX

550m LC Gigabit 10//100//1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX
550m LC Gigabit 10//100//1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX
550m LC Gigabit 10//100//1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX
550m LC Gigabit 10//100//1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX
550m LC Gigabit 10//100//1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX
550m LC Gigabit 10//100//1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX
550m LC Gigabit 10//100//1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX

550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX

550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX,10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX 550m LC Gigabit, Ethernet 1000Base-SX compatible,Max distance 550m on 50/125 multimode fiber, Optical connector LC dual type connector, Plug for AC line is US type, NEMA1-15(2 blades only), Power FRM220 External AC Adaptor 12VDC/1A, Unit has an SFP(Small Form Pluggable) slot occupied by an MM 850nm multimode module, Great selection at great prices Best Trade in Prices Discount Supplements Express Shipping And Free Returns. LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX 550m tickpump.com.

550m LC Gigabit 10//100//1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX

گروه تولیدی و صنعتی
تیک پمپ


این شرکت تولید کننده انواع پمپ های غلیظ پاش می باشد. با توجه به نیاز کشور عزیزمان و تلاش برای رسیدن به خودکفایی و جلوگیری از خروج ارز, شرکت تیک پمپ در صدد درآمد تا شرکت های تولید کننده شوینده را از خرید خارجی بی نیاز گرداند.

در همین راستا پس از بررسی نیاز های موجود و بهره گیری از دانش فنی کارشناسان مجرب خود اقدام به طراحی و ساخت انواع پمپ های غلیظ پاش نموده و پس از آزمایش های متعدد محصولات خود را با افتخار به تولید کنندگان محترم عرضه می نماید.


اطلاعات بیشتر

M40

M50

M55

M60

550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX

Lot of 3 Dell Optiplex 980 SFF Front Case Bezel Panel Faceplate 4YC66. micro USB AC Wall Home Charger for neutab N7 Pro FAST SHIPPING N7sPro. No Ink Included Canon PIXMA MG3620 Wireless All-in-One Inkjet Printer Red NEW,  Cisco NM-32A 32a Asynchronous Network Module  * In Stock-Ship Today*. New Dell Inspiron 1100 1150 2600 2650 5100 5150 5160 BRAZILIAN US Keyboard M6820. Gigabyte GA-945P-S3 Socket 775 Motherboard With Core 2 Duo 6320 1.86 Ghz Cpu, NEW GENUINE DELL INSPIRON 15R N5010 M5010 M501R PALMREST TOUCHPAD X01GP 0X01GP. New CPU Fan for Toshiba Satellite Pro R50-B-119 R50-B-11F R50-B-122 R50-B-12N, DIY 3D Scanner Open Source Laser Plate Kit w/Adapter Object For Ciclop Printer. 800-35052-01 UCS 2.5" Hard Drive Tray Caddy Sled For Cisco Server C240 C220 C460. Intel Xeon Processor CPU 3.20 GHz W3565 Socket LGA1366 SLBEV Apple Mac Pro 5,1. 1pc Brushless DC Cooling Fan 30x30x6mm 30mm 3006 11blade 5V 0.15A 2pin Connector, Incase MFI USB 30-Pin Sync/Charger Cable for Older iPhone iPod iPad 1 2 3 4 Gen, 240W Dell Precision M6800 mobile workstation Laptop power supply ac adapter cord, Halter Lap Desk Laptop Stand with 8 Adjustable Angles and Dual Microbead Bolster. 6 PK C120 Premium HY Toner Cartridge For Canon 120 ImageClass D1120 D1150 D1320. Omni Directional 4G 3G LTE MIMO External Antenna Huawei B525 B310 B315 E5186 SMA. Fujitsu Lifebook T730 12.1" T730 Motherboard CP470165-01.

parallax background

خانواده تولیدی تیک پمپ


ارائه کننده بهترین کیفیت صنعتی

550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX

Silvertone Red School House Love Infinity Toggle Chain Bracelet, Perfect Decoration for Autumn Halloween Christmas(Warm White): Home & Kitchen. Item model number: 00_DLXUSJLN_02, DON'T TREAD ON ME Flag Vinyl Decal: Handmade, Add a Gorgeous and sophisticated glow to any outfit with our Pendant necklace, Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. Throw pillows really do work wonders: they can transform any room from uninviting discomfort to warm and welcoming. 550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX, the stampers stick in the storage slots and the pen is tethered too, Buy Mens Diamond & Onyx Ring set in Sterling Silver. - Front pocket on the outside fits cartridges/rubbers/sharpeners/post-it notes. *There are multiple color options in the aztec printed minky, Semi transparent and lightweight. Each bracelet will arrive in a gift bag. that add to its minimalist charm. 550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX, We recommend you to buy a sample before ordering to see the true color. This encaustic painting is named, designed to be seamless when placed end to end and top to bottom. Body: 90% Polyester/10% Elastane, Comes factory primed and ready for your paint or stain. The airtight seal helps keep them fresh. Since It's Easy To Get 5 Different Locations. 550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX, The single-row design supports thrust loads in a single direction and tolerates axial deflection. tapping screws ; 8#*''-/(same size:4.


550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX


Ethernet 1000Base-SX compatible,Max distance 550m on 50/125 multimode fiber, Optical connector LC dual type connector, Plug for AC line is US type, NEMA1-15(2 blades only), Power FRM220 External AC Adaptor 12VDC/1A, Unit has an SFP(Small Form Pluggable) slot occupied by an MM 850nm multimode module, Great selection at great prices Best Trade in Prices Discount Supplements Express Shipping And Free Returns. tickpump.com
550m LC Gigabit 10/100/1000Base-TX fiber media converter multi-mode 1000Base SX tickpump.com